FUTSAL DINAMO U10 (2010.)

Nastupaju: Šime Bračić, Roko Stanzl, Leo Ladišić, Frane Minić, Toni Papić, Lukas Lalić, Matej Himelreich, Niko Koren, Gabriel Sury, Josip Malarić, Maksim Rakas, Patrick Bosek, Josip Gaši, Noa Savić

Trener: Dario Posarić, Melani Mihić

~

Rezultati:

Zagrebački nogometni savez – malonogometna liga

02.02.2020. 1.kolo ZNS liga, Futsal Dinamo – Hrvatski Dragovoljac 7:0 (Malarić x2, Martinović, Bračić, Lalić, Stanzl, Papić)

02.02.2020. 2.kolo ZNS liga, Futsal Dinamo – Zagreb 92 0:0

16.02.2020. 3.kolo ZNS liga, Futsal Dinamo – Futsal škola Zagi 15:0 (Čulina x4, Martinović x4, Juriša x3, Šnidarić x2, Stanzl, Zlopaša)

16.02.2020. 4.kolo ZNS liga, Futsal Dinamo – Uspinjača Gimka 3:3 (Škrinjarić x2, Bosek)

01.03.2020. 5.kolo ZNS liga, Futsal Dinamo – Dubrava Tim Kabel 4:2 (Papić x2, Bračić, Koren)

01.03.2020. 6.kolo ZNS liga, Futsal Dinamo – Sesvete 11:0 (Purgar x4, Čulina x3, Šnidarić x2, Juriša, Zlopaša)

~

Futsalito liga, NC Šalata

13.10.2019. 1.kolo Futsalito liga. Futsal Dinamo – Gimka Malešnica Plavi 1:1 (Lalić)

27.10.2019. 2.kolo Futsalito liga, Futsal Dinamo – Gimka SC Dubrava 1:2 (Stanzl)

10.11.2019. 3.kolo Futsalito liga, Futsal Dinamo – Fotex Junajted 2:11 (Lalić x2)

01.12.2019. 4. kolo Futsalito liga, Futsal Dinamo 2010 – Futsal Dinamo 2009 1:6 (Lalić)

01.12.2019. 5. kolo Futsalito liga, Futsal Dinamo – Gimka Malešnica Bijeli 4:1 (Malarić, Papić, Ladišić x2)

19.01.2020. 6. kolo Futsalito liga, Futsal Dinamo – OŠ Savski Gaj 6:0 (Lalić x2, Tomičić, Ladišić, Bosek, Bračić)

08.03.2020. 7. kolo Futsalito liga, Futsal Dinamo – OŠ Gustav Krklec 4:1 (Papić, Lalić, Stanzl, Bosek)

~

Bumbar Kup Varaždin 23.02.2020.

1.kolo Futsal Dinamo – Kućan Trnovec 4:1 (Bosek x2, Papić, Ladišić)

2.kolo Futsal Dinamo – Kašina 2:0 (Bosek x2)

3.kolo Futsal Dinamo – Varaždin Plavi  0:3 

1/32 finala Futsal Dinamo – NK Radnik Križevci 1:1* (Lalić) – penali

~

Božićni kup 21.12.2019.

1.kolo Futsal Dinamo – NK Lokomotiva 1:4 (Ladišić)

2.kolo Futsal Dinamo – NK Vrapče B 2:0 (Bračić, Ladišić)

3.kolo Futsal Dinamo – Bela Krajina (SLO) 2:0 (Himelreich, Lalić)

Osmina finala Futsal Dinamo – NK Sutla Laduč 3:0 (Savić, Papić, Lalić)

Četvrtfinale Futsal Dinamo – NK Vrapče A 0:2

Uspjeh: 5.mjesto